Wednesday, 27 August 2008

NBZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ
tired.............
stress up................
haix.........
today mr yeo ms yeo say i v. gd neh..
mr yeo clap hand for me.. hee~ cause on time finish MATH homework and EVERYTHING CORRECT!!!!!! woohoo~
then during art..
ms yeo ask de class who wanna do clay today..
only abit of the girls did.. then i stand with de one havent finish work de lo..
then ms yeo say :'see now can see which one is good and which one is bad.. The BEST STUDENT, yiting had already finish her work long ago.. see.. then very PAISEH lo.. upper sec walk past look at me.. lolx
but i nt taking art la..
i TAke D AND T instead..
hahah
stay back and help that little baby finish her art..
MRS KAREN ONG came and ask me how come i never tell her wei tian is my brother.. i was like huh??
haha..
know quite alot of things from her..
wahlao..
like that 1 more teacher know me liao.. WTH..
almost MOST the teacher know me in school.. i am much more popular than de bad student..
wah........
SIAO LIAO...








i dun wan to think of you anymore.. i want to start again.. but your image keep
on poping out in my dream.. boy,
i miss you..
take care of yourself..
dun fall ill..
if really sick must go see doctor.. even if your house got alot of medi, but doctor is still de best..
好想你不停止,好想你我爱你
你要好好照顾你自己懂吗?
loves,
Princess sumi

Sunday, 17 August 2008

lol..............................
sad lurr..
today as usual..
late again..
gomenai~
bu shi gu yi de..
then dint talk ever since we broad de bus..
majiam cold war like that..
><
after service then go home de shi hou in bus took my ipod back..
FOUND something that shouldn't be there..
waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
erxin lo~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
wanna an explanation from him..
message him.. think he zzz ba.. message him @ 7.30pm
he reply lo..
ask me RELAX..
lol
chua tio lo..
i emo de whole day sia..............
haix..
nvmmm
mit lulu for movie~ XD
12 lotus..
nt bad actually..
but abit long lo..
then lu and i brought a lolipop before we went in...
even after de movie i haven finish de candy sia...
o.0
haix...








i PROMISE NOT TO BE LATE ANYMORE..

Saturday, 16 August 2008

change blog skin le..
sian sian...
sick sick..
yesteday night... dint sleep..
watch video watch till 4am..
sms baby~
he CALL me instead of replying de sms. you also very cute lo x3...
but dunno wad happen.. you told me you might be going in before my bdae...
i tried my best to be as Optimistic as i can.
ACTING BLUR asking how neh~ go in lea~sad nuh~
but i know that something gonna happen........
我表面很坚强.. 其实心里是很脆弱的
wo biao mian hen jian qiang.. qi shi xin li hen cui ruo de..


私がいかに望むかケントは、星を見るために私に伴うことができる
貴重なケント、私は愛する

Friday, 15 August 2008


after reading your blog, i know it's my turn to blog and say something...
many of you all might think i am emo-ing...
but i tell you.. this is serious to me...
i decided to post it out here.. not because i wanna show off or wad ever..
but i wanna tell you that even if you let me go, i will never 4get wad we did or maybe wad you said to me....
since you are going in for your national service,
i am also prepared for the worst.
i know this will come any time..
i can sense it well..
i know that it is impossible for me to ask you to stay and dun go..
but.......
haix........
i can say that i really enjoy this......
and let me TELL YOU...
if i can wait for that stupid for 2 years,
i believe i can wait till someone comes back..
i tell you all before hand arh.........
i won't do anything foolish this time....
but i will try my best to cope it.......
我不必装可悲来得到你们的安慰,其实我真得很快乐......
princess sumi

Wednesday, 6 August 2008

親愛なる赤ん坊、幸せな1つの月記念日親愛なる赤ん坊、幸せな1つの月記念日
親愛なる赤ん坊、幸せな1つの月記念日親愛なる赤ん坊、幸せな1つの月記念日
친애하는 아기, 행복한 1개 달 기념일 사랑해요.친애하는 아기, 행복한 1개 달 기념일 사랑해요.
사랑해요.
finally 1 mth lerr~
taadaa~
^o^
receive prezzie frm RR..
hahhahahahha
smile de whole day till BAOXIN SAY I SORT DE..
hee~ cant blame me wor..
hee~
love ya~
사랑해요.