Monday, 26 January 2009


hey ya!! first of all HAPPY CNY~
haha..
lets compare the both pictures up there..
it have been sooo long after i really took such a nice picture with someone.
haha.. FYI, the girl who took the pics with me is atikah from siling sec.
considered as EX siling le ba..XD
well..
for those who know me, i always take pictures.
and today, my bro ask me.. WHY ARE YOU ALWAYS TAKING PICTURES THAT IS REALLY FAKE.
meaning.. why am i taking pictures which contains lies. but not the reality.
i dunno also..
and i am always thinking..
can some one tell me why??
that answer can seriously help me slim down ALOT.
cause... when i think, i eat..
lolz..
><
and i gt show to recommend o~ its 霹雳 MIT.MIT means mysterious incredible terminator.
its SUPER nice lorrr..
go watch~ muhahaha..
gtg.. byee
btw..
guigui is super sad nw..

Wednesday, 21 January 2009

Sunday, 18 January 2009

WOOTS!!!
it have been days since the last updateee~
guigui is busy la~
went to church in the morning..
then..
after service...
WENT SHOPPING WITH  MR LIONEL LEE AND MR GERALD TAN
never spell wrong rite!!!!
lolx~
btw~
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO MY DEAREST SHARON AND YIJIE~

Wednesday, 14 January 2009

鬼鬼长针眼~。~
WTHHHHH...
my eye got mushroommmmm
WAAAA...

Sunday, 11 January 2009

SUPER TIRED

hey all.. guigui is back..
on fri.. training @ sch...
npcc again.. muahhaha
lolx
riffle drill..
now my hand de shape no nice le..
right hand got shape left no..
CCA open house..
hold de riffle AGAIN.. this time longer.. zzz
tireddd