Sunday, 25 October 2009

Saturday, 24 October 2009

hello peeps..
out with ms yeo to church just now and reach home at 11.30 pm
her church was funn eh.. not just fun i think..
message was not dry after all..
had prayer meeting yea..
i miss baby..
received a weird sms from him..
total freak me out.. any way.. cleared everything with him alreadyy
so.. i think.. ok ba..
hope nothing goes wrong..
went out with dear on my special day..
haha.. enjoyed that day uh.. although i dint get my top listed ppl to wish me uh.. quite sad uh...
but anyway..
i love babyyy
i really do miss him uhh
i dun wann to get separated with himm
baby..
i wanna tell you this.. i really do miss ya..
seriously..
I MISS YA BABY..
mwarkies(=

Saturday, 17 October 2009

back to blog(=
went to DOPE for lessons today~ danced 4 hrs without stopping..
WOW!
after dance meet my baby for dinner.. thanks baby!!!
baby brought me alot of things.. my camp items la~
baby have done too much for me.. i dunno wad to do for him uhh
any ways..
my nails cut into my flesh..
got 3 abrasion..
2 blisters
WOW!!!
i miss baby..
i miss joseph tsao...
i'll miss you in camp(=
mwarkies(=

Thursday, 15 October 2009

hey world!
i'm back!
watch many quite a lot of movie this week uh..
watched tsunami with class mates.. MEAT BALLS 3D with josephhhhh XD
5 more days to birthdayyy

Monday, 12 October 2009

被你爱过我真的很快乐被你爱过我更懂幸福了
你紧紧抱我温柔的我好痛突然我才懂你不是不爱我
izzit true?

Saturday, 10 October 2009

Yesterday
meet jeremy at town..
then go KBOX.. i think i was the one singing most of the songs can?
XD
cab down to boat quay..
chill abit then reached home @ 2 plus..
i feel so FKING emo today..
dunno why..
izzit because that i felt guilty of wad i've done?
or rather i still love him?
i still miss him or something..
i dunno seriously dunno..
all i want now is to cry my heart out.
看這你的照片想念就不段的浮現在我腦海裏
這種愛不到的想念....好辛苦。
好累。
如果有一天,我們在街上碰面,你會跟我說你好嗎?
如果有一天,我們在巧遇之下碰面,你會把我當透明的嗎?
傻瓜,你還好嗎?
我很想你。
真的很想你。

Tuesday, 6 October 2009

yea yeah.. just ended tuition uhh..
btw..
his gf view my blog today..
quite shock uhh..
not expecting her to view it.. but since had visited me, LETS WELCOME her ok?
dun be so bad and flood ppl's blog.. although i dunno who did it.. but please.. own up ok?
btw.. i miss my angel..
it was just an accident.. if not you would be here with me already..
sorry..
i dun dare to let ppl know about it also. and also.. believe it or not mr loh..
its yours..
i miss ya baby.. seriously..
but i still have to move on right?
now i have someone who love me so much.. but im not sure about the feeling though..
but promise to love you more ok?
and.. COUNTDOWN for BIRTHDAYYYYYY
你離開的那一天匆忙閒來不及說再見~